[Japon, XIXe siècle]

Lot 32
Estimation :
50 - 100 EUR
Result : 350EUR
[Japon, XIXe siècle]
[Japan, 19th century]. Collection of prints enhanced with studies of vases. In-4, accordion leaves. Enclosed: Book of design studies printed on laid paper, work in Japanese.