HARTMANN, Johann.

Lot 626
Estimation :
200 - 220 EUR
Result : 100EUR
HARTMANN, Johann.
Officina sanitatis sive praxis chymiatrica plane aurea... Nuremberg, Endter, 1677. Fort in-4, velin d'époque. Frontip. gravé. Bon exemplaire.